Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Joines, Tim Principal
Homer, April Assistant Principal
Bowker, Kristina School Counselor
Lively, Lynn Secretary/Treasurer
Owens, Jamie Data Manager
Scott, Connie Receptionist

Baker, Jane Reading Specialist
Barnes, Naketta First Grade Teacher
Barnett, Sarah Second Grade Teacher
Batchelor, Megan Resource Teacher
Batchelor, Natalie Second Grade Teacher
Baysden, Alysia Kindergarten Teacher
Beasley, Holly Music Teacher
Bowker, Kristina School Counselor
Bravo, Beatriz Spanish Teacher
Brinkley, Ashlea First Grade Teacher
Brinson, Randi First Grade Teacher
Bynum, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Collins, Denise Digital Learning Technology Facilitator
Cox, Crystal First Grade Teacher
Cribbs, Mallory First Grade Teacher
Dixon, Keonia Second Grade Teacher
Edwards, Tara Physical Education Teacher
Ervin, Julie Second Grade Teacher
Ford, Nick Speech Therapist
Foy, Melissa Reading Specialist
Homer, April Assistant Principal
Houston, Crystal Kindergarten Teacher
Howard, Christy Exceptional Children Teacher
Huffman, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Jarman, Colbie Kindergarten Teacher
Jinks, Nichelle First Grade Teacher
Jones, Shannon First Grade Teacher
Kinsey, Dawn Kindergarten Teacher
Kolstad, Alana First Grade Teacher
Koonce, Courtney Second Grade Teacher
Kreuger, Christina Second Grade Teacher
LeFurge, Eric Second Grade Teacher
McGowan, Penny Media Coordinator
Metts, Kelsey Physical Education Teacher
Mobley, Stephanie Second Grade Teacher
Newbold, Ivy Second Grade Teacher
Ochoa, Leslie Kindergarten Teacher
Orel, April First Grade Teacher
Orr, Melaney Kindergarten Teacher
Owen, Amber First Grade Teacher
Pajak, Cynthia Pre-K Teacher
Park, Teddye Kindergarten Teacher
Parker, Alana Kindergarten Teacher
Perrault-Ornoski, Ashley First Grade Teacher
Simpson, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Smatt, Steven First Grade Teacher
Smith, Wendy Exceptional Children Teacher
Taylor, Mary Reading Specialist
Thompson, Lorie Second Grade Teacher
Vandevender, TinaMarie First Grade Teacher
Watson, Heather Pre-K Teacher
Watson, Pamela Second Grade Teacher
Watson, Rebecca Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Angela Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Shannon Art Teacher
Wisniewski, Jonathan Second Grade Teacher

Berry , Eddie Custodian
Bush, Cordell Custodian
Byrd, Anna Teacher Assistant
Chase, Shelly Teacher Assistant
Clemmons, Judy Teacher Assistant
Cottle, Kristy Teacher Assistant
Cowan, Katrina Teacher Assistant
Dempsey, Susan Custodian
Furman, Crystal Teacher Assistant
Futreal, Jaclyn Teacher Assistant
Henderson, Bonnie Teacher Assistant
Hewitt, Elisa Teacher Assistant
Humphrey, Horace Head Custodian
Jones, Alice Teacher Assistant
Jones, Betty Teacher Assistant
Kornegay, Tywanna Custodian
Lewis, Joy Media Assistant
Patterson, Michele Teacher Assistant
Richardson, Latanya Teacher Assistant
Shepard, Lesley Teacher Assistant
Spalding, Terra Teacher Assistant
Sumner, Abbie Teacher Assistant
Williams, Brenda Teacher Assistant
Wood, Ellen Nurse
Right